Collection: Greenhouse Fabrics

Explore Greenhouse Fabrics for a wide range of high-quality upholstery materials. Ideal for both residential and commercial projects, combining style, durability, and versatility. Shop our collection today!

Subheading
Subheading
Showing 3194 of 3194 products
View:
Sort by:
Filter and sort

Filter and sort

Showing 3194 of 3194 products

View:
Showing 3194 of 3194 products
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5409 Soot
    Greenhouse Fabrics fabric, ideal for adding a refined touch to upholstery projects.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5409 Soot

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5410 Platinum
    Premium Greenhouse Fabrics fabric, suitable for a range of interior projects.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5410 Platinum

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5411 Graystone
    F5411 Graystone upholstery fabric crafted for luxurious home decor.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5411 Graystone

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5412 Steel
    Premium Greenhouse Fabrics fabric, suitable for a range of interior projects.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5412 Steel

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5426 Coffee
    Greenhouse Fabrics F5426 Coffee upholstery fabric in Coffee color, ideal for interior decor and furniture upholstery projects.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5426 Coffee

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5430 Peacock
    Greenhouse Fabrics fabric displayed for sophisticated decor ideas.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5430 Peacock

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5433 Slate
    F5433 Slate upholstery material that enhances room aesthetics.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5433 Slate

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5434 Cobalt
    Versatile F5434 Cobalt for upholstery, drapery, and decor accents.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5434 Cobalt

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5435 Navy
    Greenhouse Fabrics fabric, ideal for upholstery projects with refined style.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5435 Navy

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5437 Pebble
    Premium Greenhouse Fabrics fabric, suitable for a range of interior projects.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5437 Pebble

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5438 Mondo
    Greenhouse Fabrics F5438 Mondo upholstery fabric in Mondo color, ideal for interior decor and furniture upholstery projects.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5438 Mondo

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20
  • Greenhouse Fabrics F5439 Otter
    Greenhouse Fabrics fabric, ideal for adding a refined touch to upholstery projects.
    Vendor:
    Greenhouse Fabrics

    Greenhouse Fabrics F5439 Otter

    Regular price
    $48.00
    Sale price
    $48.00
    Regular price
    $55.20